2013甲子園 全試合予想大会 通産予想成績 |
きのこ | バーバー | わん | えちん | アルカット | ころちろ | 天乃原祐介 | |||||||
25勝19敗 (56.8%) |
29勝19敗 (60.4%) |
19勝20敗 (48.7%) |
26勝21敗 (55.3%) |
27勝18敗 (60.0%) |
24勝16敗 (60.0%) |
8勝4敗 (66.7%) |
勝敗 (%) |
勝敗 (%) |
勝敗 (%) |
勝敗 (%) |
勝敗 (%) |
1回戦 | |||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | バーバー | わん | えちん | アルカット | ころちろ | 天乃原祐介 | |||||
10勝7敗 | 13勝4敗 | 10勝7敗 | 10勝6敗 | 8勝6敗 | 6勝3敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | |||
1 日 目 |
大垣日大 ― 有田工 | 4-5 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | ||||||||
日本文理 ― 大阪桐蔭 | 2-10 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | ||||||||
箕島 ― 日川 | 2-4 | 箕島 | 箕島 | 箕島 | 日川 | ||||||||
2 日 目 |
聖光学院 ― 愛工大名電 | 4-3 | 名電 | 聖光学院 | 名電 | 名電 | 聖光学院 | ||||||
熊本工 ― 鳥取城北 | 3-2 | 熊本工 | 熊本工 | 熊本工 | 熊本工 | 鳥取城北 | |||||||
大分商 ― 修徳 | 2-8 | 修徳 | 修徳 | 修徳 | 修徳 | 修徳 | |||||||
常総学院 ― 北照 | 6-0 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 北照 | 北照 | |||||||
3 日 目 |
鳴門 ― 星稜 | 12-5 | 鳴門 | 鳴門 | 星稜 | 星稜 | 鳴門 | ||||||
作新学院 ― 桜井 | 17-5 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | ||||||
福井商 ― 帯広大谷 | 4-3 | 福井商 | 帯広大谷 | 福井商 | 帯広大谷 | 福井商 | 福井商 | ||||||
仙台育英 ― 浦和学院 | 11-10 | 浦和学院 | 仙台育英 | 浦和学院 | 仙台育英 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | ||||||
4 日 目 |
上田西 ― 木更津総合 | 5-7 | 上田西 | 上田西 | 木更津総 | 上田西 | 木更津総 | 木更津総 | |||||
沖縄尚学 ― 福知山成美 | 8-7 | 沖縄尚学 | 沖縄尚学 | 福知山成 | 沖縄尚学 | 沖縄尚学 | 沖縄尚学 | ||||||
弘前聖愛 ― 玉野光南 | 6-0 | 玉野光南 | 弘前聖愛 | 玉野光南 | 弘前聖愛 | 玉野光南 | 玉野光南 | ||||||
石見智翠館 ― 西脇工 | 1-4 | 石見智翠 | 西脇工 | 西脇工 | 西脇工 | 石見智翠 | 西脇工 | ||||||
5 日 目 |
岩国商 ― 前橋育英 | 0-1 | 前橋育英 | 前橋育英 | 前橋育英 | 前橋育英 | 前橋育英 | 前橋育英 | |||||
佐世保実 ― 樟南 | 0-1 | 樟南 | 樟南 | 樟南 | 佐世保実 | 佐世保実 | 佐世保実 |
2回戦 | |||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | バーバー | わん | えちん | アルカット | ころちろ | 天乃原祐介 | |||||
10勝6敗 | 10勝6敗 | 4勝3敗 | 11勝5敗 | 11勝5敗 | 13勝3敗 | 8勝4敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | |||
5 | 延岡学園 ― 自由ケ丘 | 4-2 | 延岡学園 | 延岡学園 | 自由ケ丘 | 延岡学園 | 延岡学園 | 延岡学園 | |||||
6 日 目 |
丸亀 ― 横浜 | 1-7 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 横浜 | |||||
日大山形 ― 日大三 | 7-1 | 日大三 | 日大山形 | 日大三 | 日大三 | 日大三 | 日大三 | ||||||
花巻東 ― 彦根東 | 9-5 | 彦根東 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | |||||
明徳義塾 ― 瀬戸内 | 2-1 | 瀬戸内 | 明徳義塾 | 明徳義塾 | 明徳義塾 | 明徳義塾 | 明徳義塾 | 明徳義塾 | |||||
7 日 目 |
秋田商 ― 富山一 | 0-5 | 富山一 | 秋田商 | 秋田商 | 富山一 | 秋田商 | 富山一 | 秋田商 | ||||
済美 ― 三重 | 9-7 | 済美 | 済美 | 済美 | 済美 | 済美 | 済美 | 済美 | |||||
常葉菊川 ― 有田工 | 5-3 | 常葉菊川 | 有田工 | 有田工 | 常葉菊川 | 有田工 | 常葉菊川 | ||||||
大阪桐蔭 ― 日川 | 4-3 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | |||||||
8 日 目 |
聖光学院 ― 福井商 | 1-2 | 聖光学院 | 聖光学院 | 聖光学院 | 聖光学院 | 福井商 | 聖光学院 | |||||
熊本工 ― 作新学院 | 0-4 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | ||||||
常総学院 ― 仙台育英 | 4-1 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 仙台育英 | ||||||
鳴門 ― 修徳 | 6-5 | 修徳 | 鳴門 | 修徳 | 鳴門 | 鳴門 | 修徳 | ||||||
9 日 目 |
沖縄尚学 ― 弘前聖愛 | 3-4 | 沖縄尚学 | 沖縄尚学 | 弘前聖愛 | 沖縄尚学 | 沖縄尚学 | 弘前聖愛 | |||||
西脇工 ― 木更津総合 | 1-3 | 木更津総 | 西脇工 | 西脇工 | 西脇工 | 木更津総 | 木更津総 | ||||||
前橋育英 ― 樟南 | 1-0 | 前橋育英 | 樟南 | 前橋育英 | 前橋育英 | 前橋育英 | 前橋育英 |
3回戦 | |||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | バーバー | わん | えちん | アルカット | ころちろ | 天乃原祐介 | |||||
2勝2敗 | 2勝6敗 | 3勝5敗 | 3勝5敗 | 4勝4敗 | 3勝5敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | |||
10 日 目 |
済美 ― 花巻東 | 6-7 | 済美 | 花巻東 | 済美 | 花巻東 | 済美 | ||||||
明徳義塾 ― 大阪桐蔭 | 5-1 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 明徳義塾 | 大阪桐蔭 | 明徳義塾 | |||||||
鳴門 ― 常葉菊川 | 17-1 | 常葉菊川 | 鳴門 | 鳴門 | 鳴門 | 鳴門 | |||||||
作新学院 ― 日大山形 | 2-5 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | 作新学院 | ||||||
11 日 目 |
常総学院 ― 福井商 | 9-1 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 福井商 | 福井商 | |||||
弘前聖愛 ― 延岡学園 | 0-10 | 延岡学園 | 弘前聖愛 | 弘前聖愛 | 弘前聖愛 | 延岡学園 | 延岡学園 | ||||||
横浜 ― 前橋育英 | 1-7 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 前橋育英 | 横浜 | ||||||
木更津総合 ― 富山一 | 8-0 | 木更津総 | 木更津総 | 木更津総 | 木更津総 | 木更津総 | 木更津総 |
ベスト8以降 | |||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | バーバー | わん | えちん | アルカット | ころちろ | 天乃原祐介 | |||||
3勝4敗 | 4勝3敗 | 2勝5敗 | 2勝5敗 | 4勝3敗 | 2勝5敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | 勝敗 | |||
準 々 決 勝 |
鳴門 ― 花巻東 | 4-5 | 鳴門 | 花巻東 | 鳴門 | 鳴門 | 花巻東 | 鳴門 | |||||
明徳義塾 ― 日大山形 | 1-4 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 明徳義塾 | 明徳義塾 | 明徳義塾 | 明徳義塾 | ||||||
前橋育英 ― 常総学院 | 3-2 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 前橋育英 | 常総学院 | 前橋育英 | 常総学院 | ||||||
富山一 ― 延岡学園 | 4-5 | 延岡学園 | 延岡学園 | 延岡学園 | 富山一 | 延岡学園 | 富山一 | ||||||
準 決 勝 |
日大山形 ― 前橋育英 | 1-4 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 前橋育英 | 日大山形 | 前橋育英 | |||||
花巻東 ― 延岡学園 | 0-2 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 延岡学園 | 延岡学園 | ||||||
決勝 | 前橋育英 ― 延岡学園 | 4-3 | 前橋育英 | 前橋育英 | 延岡学園 | 前橋育英 | 延岡学園 | 延岡学園 |