2007甲子園 全試合予想大会 通産予想成績 |
きのこ | RAW | クッタン | ころちろ | HR | おいも | JR野田 | アントニオ | 天乃原 | takap | |||
26勝20敗 (56.5%) |
21勝26敗 (44.7%) |
26勝22敗 (54.2%) |
23勝25敗 (47.9%) |
24勝22敗 (52.2%) |
23勝24敗 (48.9%) |
27勝17敗 (61.4%) |
23勝22敗 (51.1%) |
10勝12敗 (45.5%) |
18勝27敗 (40%) |
1回戦 | |||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | RAW | クッタン | ころちろ | HR | おいも | JR野田 | アントニオ | 天乃原 | takap | ||
13勝4敗 | 5勝12敗 | 8勝9敗 | 6勝11敗 | 6勝11敗 | 9勝8敗 | 11勝6敗 | 11勝6敗 | 8勝4敗 | 6勝8敗 | 赤計 | |||
1 日 目 |
佐賀北 ― 福井商 | 2-0 | 佐賀北 | 福井商 | 福井商 | 福井商 | 福井商 | 福井商 | 佐賀北 | 佐賀北 | |||
岡山理大付 ― 興南 | 2-3 | 興南 | 岡山理大 | 岡山理大 | 岡山理大 | 岡山理大 | 興南 | 興南 | 興南 | ||||
文星芸大付 ― 市船橋 | 5-0 | 市船橋 | 文星芸大 | 市船橋 | 市船橋 | 文星芸大 | 文星芸大 | 市船橋 | 文星芸大 | ||||
2 日 目 |
松商学園 ― 近江 | 3-9 | 近江 | 松商学園 | 近江 | 松商学園 | 松商学園 | 近江 | 松商学園 | 近江 | 近江 | 松商学園 | |
今治西 ― 八代東 | 12-1 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 八代東 | 八代東 | 八代東 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 八代東 | ||
智弁和歌山 ― 仙台育英 | 2-4 | 仙台育英 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 智弁和 | 仙台育英 | ||
尽誠学園 ― 智弁学園 | 2-12 | 智弁学園 | 尽誠学園 | 智弁学園 | 尽誠学園 | 尽誠学園 | 尽誠学園 | 智弁学園 | 尽誠学園 | 智弁学園 | 智弁学園 | ||
3 日 目 |
駒大岩見沢 ― 帝京 | 1-7 | 帝京 | 駒岩見沢 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 駒岩見沢 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 駒岩見沢 | |
神村学園 ― 金光大阪 | 6-3 | 神村学園 | 金光大阪 | 金光大阪 | 金光大阪 | 金光大阪 | 金光大阪 | 金光大阪 | 金光大阪 | 金光大阪 | 神村学園 | ||
甲府商 ― 境 | 14-1 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | 境 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | 境 | ||
花巻東 ― 新潟明訓 | 0-1 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 新潟明訓 | 花巻東 | 花巻東 | 新潟明訓 | 新潟明訓 | 新潟明訓 | 花巻東 | ||
4 日 目 |
愛工大名電 ― 創価 | 1-3 | 創価 | 名電 | 名電 | 名電 | 名電 | 創価 | 創価 | 名電 | 名電 | 創価 | |
金足農 ― 大垣日大 | 1-2 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 金足農 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 金足農 | ||
東福岡 ― 桜井 | 4-3 | 東福岡 | 桜井 | 桜井 | 桜井 | 東福岡 | 桜井 | 東福岡 | 桜井 | 東福岡 | 東福岡 | ||
駒大苫小牧 ― 広陵 | 4-5 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | ||
5 日 |
青森山田 ― 報徳学園 | 5-0 | 報徳学園 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 | 報徳学園 | 報徳学園 | 青森山田 | 報徳学園 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 | ||
聖光学院 ― 岩国 | 11-7 | 聖光学院 | 岩国 | 聖光学院 | 聖光学院 | 聖光学院 | 聖光学院 | 聖光学院 | 岩国 | 岩国 |
2回戦 | |||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | RAW | クッタン | ころちろ | HR | おいも | JR野田 | アントニオ | 天乃原 | takap | ||
6勝10敗 | 7勝8敗 | 8勝8敗 | 7勝9敗 | 9勝7敗 | 8勝7敗 | 7勝5敗 | 6勝10敗 | 2勝8敗 | 4勝12敗 | 青計 | |||
5 | 長崎日大 ― 星稜 | 3-1 | 星稜 | 星稜 | 長崎日大 | 長崎日大 | 長崎日大 | 長崎日大 | 長崎日大 | 星稜 | 長崎日大 | ||
6 日 目 |
常総学院 ― 京都外大西 | 3-5 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 京都外大西 | 常総学院 | 京都外大 | 京都外大 | 京都外大 | 京都外大 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | |
徳島商 ― 開星 | 1-3 | 徳島商 | 徳島商 | 徳島商 | 徳島商 | 開星 | 開星 | 徳島商 | 徳島商 | 徳島商 | 開星 | ||
楊志館 ― 高知 | 6-4 | 高知 | 高知 | 楊志館 | 高知 | 楊志館 | 楊志館 | 高知 | 高知 | 高知 | 楊志館 | ||
常葉菊川 ― 日大山形 | 12-4 | 日大山形 | 常葉菊川 | 常葉菊川 | 日大山形 | 常葉菊川 | 常葉菊川 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 常葉菊川 | 常葉菊川 | ||
7 日 目 |
桐光学園 ― 日南学園 | 6-9 | 日南学園 | 桐光学園 | 桐光学園 | 桐光学園 | 桐光学園 | 桐光学園 | 日南学園 | 桐光学園 | 桐光学園 | ||
前橋商 ― 浦和学院 | 2-1 | 浦和学院 | 前橋商 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 前橋商 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | |||
宇治山田商 ―佐賀北 | 4-4 1-9 |
宇治山田 | 佐賀北 | 宇治山田 | 佐賀北 | 宇治山田 | 宇治山田 | 宇治山田 | 宇治山田 | 宇治山田 | |||
興南―文星芸大付 | 2-5 | 文星芸大 | 文星芸大 | 文星芸大 | 興南 | 文星芸大 | 文星芸大 | 文星芸大 | 文星芸大 | 興南 | |||
8 日 目 |
近江―今治西 | 0-1 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 近江 | 近江 | |||
仙台育英―智弁学園 | 2-5 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 智弁学園 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 智弁学園 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | ||
帝京―神村学園 | 9-2 | 神村学園 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 神村学園 | 神村学園 | 神村学園 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 神村学園 | |||
甲府商―新潟明訓 | 1-2 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | 新潟明訓 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | 新潟明訓 | 甲府商 | 甲府商 | |||
9 日 目 |
創価―大垣日大 | 3-5 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 創価 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 創価 | 創価 | 大垣日大 | 創価 | ||
東福岡―広陵 | 2-14 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 東福岡 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 東福岡 | 東福岡 | |||
青森山田―聖光学院 | 4-6 | 聖光学院 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 | 聖光学院 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 |
3回戦 | |||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | RAW | クッタン | ころちろ | HR | おいも | JR野田 | アントニオ | 天乃原 | takap | ||
4勝4敗 | 6勝2敗 | 6勝2敗 | 3勝5敗 | 7勝1敗 | 2勝6敗 | 7勝1敗 | 3勝5敗 | 勝敗 | 4勝4敗 | 緑計 | |||
10 日 目 |
長崎日大―京都外大西 | 5-4 | 長崎日大 | 京都外大 | 京都外大 | 京都外大 | 長崎日大 | 京都外大 | 長崎日大 | 京都外大 | 長崎日大 | ||
開星―楊志館 | 3-6 | 楊志館 | 楊志館 | 楊志館 | 開星 | 楊志館 | 開星 | 楊志館 | 開星 | 楊志館 | |||
常葉菊川―日南学園 | 4-3 | 日南学園 | 常葉菊川 | 常葉菊川 | 日南学園 | 常葉菊川 | 日南学園 | 日南学園 | 常葉菊川 | 常葉菊川 | |||
前橋商―佐賀北 | 5-2 | 前橋商 | 佐賀北 | 前橋商 | 前橋商 | 佐賀北 | 佐賀北 | 佐賀北 | 前橋商 | 前橋商 | |||
11 日 目 |
文星芸大付―今治西 | 2-6 | 文星芸大付 | 文星芸大 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 文星芸大 | 文星芸大 | 今治西 | 文星芸大 | 今治西 | ||
智弁学園―帝京 | 0-6 | 智弁学園 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 智弁学園 | |||
新潟明訓―大垣日大 | 3-8 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 新潟明訓 | 大垣日大 | 新潟明訓 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 新潟明訓 | |||
広陵―聖光学院 | 8-2 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 聖光学院 | 広陵 | 聖光学院 | 聖光学院 |
ベスト8以降 | |||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | RAW | クッタン | ころちろ | HR | おいも | JR野田 | アントニオ | 天乃原 | takap | ||
3勝2敗 | 3勝4敗 | 4勝3敗 | 7勝0敗 | 2勝3敗 | 4勝3敗 | 2勝5敗 | 3勝1敗 | 勝敗 | 4勝3敗 | 黄計 | |||
準 々 決 勝 |
佐賀北―帝京 | 4-3 | 帝京 | 佐賀北 | 帝京 | 佐賀北 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | ||
今治西―広陵 | 1-7 | 広陵 | 今治西 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 広陵 | 今治西 | 広陵 | 広陵 | |||
長崎日大―楊志館 | 7-1 | 長崎日大 | 楊志館 | 楊志館 | 長崎日大 | 長崎日大 | 楊志館 | 長崎日大 | 長崎日大 | 長崎日大 | |||
常葉菊川―大垣日大 | 6-1 | 大垣日大 | 大垣日大 | 常葉菊川 | 常葉菊川 | 大垣日大 | 常葉菊川 | 大垣日大 | 常葉菊川 | 常葉菊川 | |||
準 決 勝 |
広陵―常葉菊川 | 4-3 | 常葉菊川 | 常葉菊川 | 広陵 | 常葉菊川 | 広陵 | 広陵 | |||||
佐賀北―長崎日大 | 3-0 | 佐賀北 | 佐賀北 | 佐賀北 | 佐賀北 | 長崎日大 | 長崎日大 | ||||||
決勝 | 広陵―佐賀北 | 4-5 | 佐賀北 | 佐賀北 | 佐賀北 | 佐賀北 | 広陵 | 佐賀北 | 広陵 | 広陵 |