2006甲子園 全試合予想大会 通産予想成績 |
きのこ | 父郎 | 松永 | きんむ | tomoto | わん | 五利 | JR野田 | ころちろ | ||||
33勝15敗 (68.8%) |
18勝30敗 (37.5%) |
28勝20敗 (58.3%) |
31勝17敗 (64.6%) |
26勝22敗 (54.2%) |
31勝17敗 (64.6%) |
35勝13敗 (72.9%) |
28勝20敗 (58.3%) |
31勝17敗 (64.6%) |
1回戦 | ||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | 父郎 | 松永 | きんむ | tomoto | わん | 五利 | JR野田 | ころちろ | ||
13勝4敗 | 7勝10敗 | 11勝6敗 | 11勝6敗 | 11勝6敗 | 12勝5敗 | 12勝5敗 | 11勝6敗 | 11勝6敗 | 赤計 | |||
1 日 目 |
高知商 ― 白樺学園 | 10-7 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 白樺学園 | |
早稲田実 ― 鶴崎工 | 13-1 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | ||
大阪桐蔭 ― 横浜 | 11-6 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 大阪桐蔭 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 横浜 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | ||
2 日 目 |
清峰 ― 光南 | 22-3 | 清峰 | 光南 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 清峰 | |
福岡 ― 福井商 | 1-8 | 福井商 | 福井商 | 福岡 | 福井商 | 福井商 | 福井商 | 福井商 | 福井商 | 福井商 | ||
徳島商 ― 仙台育英 | 1-5 | 仙台育英 | 徳島商 | 徳島商 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 徳島商 | 仙台育英 | ||
日大山形 ― 開星 | 6-2 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 開星 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | ||
3 日 目 |
関西 ― 文星芸大付 | 10-11 | 文星芸大 | 関西 | 関西 | 関西 | 関西 | 関西 | 関西 | 関西 | 関西 | |
常総学院 ― 今治西 | 8-11 | 今治西 | 常総学院 | 常総学院 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 常総学院 | 今治西 | 常総学院 | ||
倉吉北 ― 松代 | 6-7 | 松代 | 松代 | 松代 | 松代 | 松代 | 松代 | 松代 | 松代 | 松代 | ||
千葉経大付―八重山商工 | 6-9 | 千葉経大 | 千葉経大 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 千葉経大 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 八重山 | ||
4 日 目 |
智弁和歌山 ― 県岐阜商 | 4-1 | 智和歌山 | 県岐阜商 | 智和歌山 | 智和歌山 | 智和歌山 | 智和歌山 | 智和歌山 | 智和歌山 | 智和歌山 | |
浦和学院 ― 金沢 | 3-9 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | 浦和学院 | ||
八幡商 ―静岡商 | 2-8 | 八幡商 | 静岡商 | 静岡商 | 静岡商 | 八幡商 | 静岡商 | 静岡商 | 八幡商 | 静岡商 | ||
愛工大名電―福知山成美 | 4-6 | 福知山 | 愛工名電 | 愛工名電 | 愛工名電 | 愛工名電 | 愛工名電 | 愛工名電 | 愛工名電 | 愛工名電 | ||
5 日 |
熊本工 ― 三重 | 6-4 | 熊本工 | 熊本工 | 熊本工 | 三重 | 三重 | 熊本工 | 熊本工 | 三重 | ||
本荘 ― 天理 | 5-7 | 天理 | 本荘 | 天理 | 天理 | 天理 | 天理 | 天理 | 天理 | 天理 |
2回戦 | ||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | 父郎 | 松永 | きんむ | tomoto | わん | 五利 | JR野田 | ころちろ | ||
9勝7敗 | 6勝10敗 | 7勝9敗 | 10勝6敗 | 8勝8敗 | 10勝6敗 | 12勝4敗 | 10勝6敗 | 10勝6敗 | 青計 | |||
5 | 南陽工 ― 駒大苫小牧 | 3-5 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | |
6 日 目 |
延岡学園 ― 青森山田 | 0-7 | 青森山田 | 延岡学園 | 延岡学園 | 青森山田 | 延岡学園 | 青森山田 | 延岡学園 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 | |
桐生第一 ― 佐賀商 | 6-5 | 桐生第一 | 佐賀商 | 桐生第一 | 桐生第一 | 桐生第一 | 桐生第一 | 桐生第一 | 桐生第一 | 桐生第一 | ||
東洋大姫路 ― 甲府工 | 4-2 | 甲府工 | 東洋大姫 | 甲府工 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | ||
専大北上―福岡工大城東 | 0-4 | 福岡城東 | 福岡城東 | 専大北上 | 福岡城東 | 福岡城東 | 福岡城東 | 福岡城東 | 福岡城東 | 専大北上 | ||
7 日 目 |
如水館 ― 帝京 | 2-10 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 如水館 | 帝京 | |
日本文理 ― 香川西 | 1-2 | 日本文理 | 日本文理 | 日本文理 | 香川西 | 日本文理 | 日本文理 | 香川西 | 日本文理 | 日本文理 | ||
鹿児島工 ― 高知商 | 3-2 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 鹿児島工 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 高知商 | 鹿児島工 | ||
早稲田実 ― 大阪桐蔭 | 11-2 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 大阪桐蔭 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 大阪桐蔭 | |||
8 日 目 |
清峰 ― 福井商 | 6-7 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 清峰 | 福井商 | 清峰 | 福井商 | |
仙台育英 ― 日大山形 | 3-6 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 仙台育英 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | ||
文星芸大付 ― 今治西 | 3-12 | 文星芸大 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 文星芸大 | ||
松代 ― 八重山商工 | 3-5 | 八重山 | 松代 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 八重山 | ||
9 日 目 |
智弁和歌山 ― 金沢 | 5-2 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | |
静岡商 ― 福知山成美 | 0-4 | 福知山 | 静岡商 | 静岡商 | 静岡商 | 静岡商 | 静岡商 | 福知山 | 静岡商 | 静岡商 | ||
熊本工 ― 天理 | 5-3 | 熊本工 | 天理 | 天理 | 天理 | 天理 | 天理 | 熊本工 | 天理 | 天理 |
3回戦 | ||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | 父郎 | 松永 | きんむ | tomoto | わん | 五利 | JR野田 | ころちろ | ||
6勝2敗 | 5勝3敗 | 6勝2敗 | 5勝3敗 | 4勝4敗 | 5勝3敗 | 7勝1敗 | 6勝2敗 | 7勝1敗 | 緑計 | |||
10 日 目 |
駒大苫小牧 ― 青森山田 | 10-9 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 | |
桐生第一 ― 東洋大姫路 | 2-5 | 桐生第一 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | 桐生第一 | 桐生第一 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | ||
福岡工大城東 ― 帝京 | 4-5 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 帝京 | ||
香川西 ― 鹿児島工 | 3-9 | 鹿児島工 | 香川西 | 鹿児島工 | 香川西 | 鹿児島工 | 鹿児島工 | 鹿児島工 | 香川西 | 鹿児島工 | ||
11 日 目 |
早稲田実 ― 福井商 | 7-1 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | |
日大山形 ― 今治西 | 11-10 | 日大山形 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 今治西 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | ||
八重山商工―智弁和歌山 | 3-8 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 智弁和 | 八重山 | 八重山 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | ||
福知山成美 ― 熊本工 | 6-3 | 福知山 | 福知山 | 熊本工 | 福知山 | 熊本工 | 熊本工 | 福知山 | 福知山 | 熊本工 |
ベスト8以降 | ||||||||||||
組み合わせ | スコア | きのこ | 父郎 | 松永 | きんむ | tomaro | わん | 五利 | JR野田 | ころちろ | ||
5勝2敗 | 0勝7敗 | 4勝3敗 | 5勝2敗 | 3勝4敗 | 4勝3敗 | 4勝3敗 | 1勝6敗 | 2勝5敗 | 黄計 | |||
準 々 決 勝 |
東洋大姫路 ― 駒大苫小牧 | 4-5 | 駒苫小牧 | 東洋大姫 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒苫小牧 | 駒大苫小 | 東洋大姫 | 東洋大姫 | ||
智弁和歌山 ― 帝京 | 13-12 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 智弁和 | 帝京 | 帝京 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | |||
早稲田実 ― 日大山形 | 5-2 | 日大山形 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 日大山形 | 日大山形 | |||
福知山成美 ― 鹿児島工 | 2-3 | 鹿児島工 | 福知山 | 福知山 | 鹿児島工 | 福知山 | 福知山 | 福知山 | 鹿児島工 | |||
準 決 勝 |
駒大苫小牧 ― 智弁和歌山 | 7-4 | 駒大苫小 | 駒大苫小 | 駒大苫小 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | 智弁和 | ||||
早稲田実 ― 鹿児島工 | 5-0 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 鹿児島工 | |||||
決勝 | 駒大苫小牧 ― 早稲田実 | 3-4 | 早稲田実 | 早稲田実 | 駒大苫小 | 早稲田実 | 駒大苫小 | 駒大苫小 |